HPR-Beamte: Weitere Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten

Wolfgang Huberth AA Bayreuth-Hof (Bayreuth)
Daniel Walter AA Düsseldorf
Mario Tarun AA Neuruppin
Axel Janz AA Frankfurt M.
Mesut Öztürk AA Karlsruhe-Rastatt (Karlsruhe)
Kerstin Bauer AA München
Doreen Schmidt AA Halle
Heiko Lemke IT-Systemhaus
Roland Weimer AA Montabaur
Sybille Feibicke AA Potsdam
Norbert Nysar AA Düsseldorf
Christian Schlegel AA Freiburg
Andreas Hötzl AA Gotha
Dorte Hayen AA Bremen
Bodo Schumacher AA Trier (BTS Daun)
Robert Schüler RD Sachsen
Christine Waibel AA München (Weilheim)
Christian Walendsius AA Gießen
Markus Stachel BA-Service-Haus
Enrique Ruiz Hampel AA Neumünster (Eckernförde)
Christiane Schramm RD Rheinland-Pfalz-Saarland
Solveig Klug AA Potsdam
Sonja Helms AA Aachen-Düren (Düren)
Anna Walker AA Ulm
Steffi Böbe AA Magdeburg
Manfred Gaida AA Hannover
Margit Hert AA Saarland (Saarlouis)
Elke Gresselmeier AA Berlin Mitte
Stefan Spies AA Aachen-Düren (Erkelenz)
Mike Paulsen RD Baden-Württemberg
Andreas Musiol AA Altenburg-Gera (Gera)
André Schulz AA Nienburg-Verden (Verden)
André Ziegler AA Saarland (Saarbrücken)
Dirk Schneider AA Annaberg-Buchholz (Stollberg)
Bernhard Straßer AA Traunstein
Ute Freimark AA Berlin Nord
Marion Haftstein AA Bochum
Michael Pflüger AA Stuttgart
Jörg Bertram AA Weißenfels
Marc Landenberg AA Hildesheim (Alfeld)
Norbert Biedenbach AA Landau (Neustadt an der Weinstraße)
Melanie Baur AA Berlin Nord (Spandau)
Andreas Kock AA Rheine
Daniela Broß AA Offenburg
Lothar Jahn AA Erfurt
Rita Thomas RD Niedersachsen-Bremen
Jutta Hildebrand AA Koblenz-Mayen (Mayen)
Helga Kalliwoda AA Berlin Süd (Steglitz-Zehlendorf)
Susanne Malich-Kitschenberg AA Essen
Bernd Herrlinger AA Karlsruhe-Rastatt (Karlsruhe)
Claudia Weidemann AA Erfurt (Gotha)
Matthias Koch AA Lüneburg-Uelzen (Lüneburg)
Uwe Adelsbach AA Trier
Susann Landgraf-Ott AA Chemnitz (Famka Sachsen)
Juri Wostal AA München
Andrea Meininger AA Hanau
Beatrix Schiller AA Halle
Jörg Reiner Zentrale
Dagmar Matz AA Neubrandenburg
Frank Feibicke AA Potsdam (Brandenburg)
Werner Schmitz AA Düsseldorf
Annette Rudolph RD Baden-Württemberg
Ulf Schweinefuß AA Magdeburg (Halberstadt)
Sabine Genath RD Niedersachsen-Bremen
Georg Heimermann AA Koblenz-Mayen (Adenau)
Melanie Krengel AA Cottbus (Finsterwalde)
Heike Martha Huckschlag AA Bergisch Gladbach
Thomas Weiß AA Konstanz-Ravensburg (Singen)
Andrea Jahn AA Jena
Franz-Josef Barzen AA Trier
Sven Körner AA Dresden
Dorothea Samson AA Montabaur
Marco Schmidt AA Würzburg
Heike Wirth AA Chemnitz