HPR-Arbeitnehmer: Weitere Kandidatinnen und Kandidaten

Franziska Richter Zentrale
Klaus Röben AA Konstanz-Ravensburg (Konstanz)
Armin Demmer AA Saarland (Saarbrücken)
Ellen Stefanie Breuer ZAV (Bonn)
Stephanie Schmöche AA Magdeburg
Sabine Richter AA Berlin Mitte
Lena Hinz AA Flensburg (Husum)
Alexander Rochow RD Bayern
Uwe Wolter AA Braunschweig-Goslar (Helmstedt)
Christine Wrobel AA Reutlingen (Tübingen)
Janine Reinhold AA Plauen (Auerbach)
Matthias Zimmer AA Elmshorn (Pinneberg)
Birgit Honsel Zentrale
Matthias Modler AA Koblenz-Mayen (Koblenz)
Christoph Meier BA-Service-Haus (Düsseldorf)
Marco Erler AA Jena
Nicole Grünefeldt AA Nürnberg
Peter Schmaglinski AA Trier (Montabauer)
Barbara Schünemann AA Bergisch Gladbach
Ulrich Döhl AA Eberswalde (Bernau)
Anetta Eberlein AA Jena (Saalfeld)
Jan-Hendrik Vollmer AA Traunstein
Rita Kampsen AA Osnabrück
Holger Simonides AA Schwäbisch-Hall – Tauberbischofsheim (Tauberbischofsheim)
Monika Benedikt AA Koblenz-Mayen (Koblenz)
Marc Herzhauser AA Bonn (Siegburg)
Sarah Colomé AA Freising (Dachau)
Nicole Platte AA Gotha (Mühlhausen)
Björn Müller AA Neuruppin
Cindy Petzold AA Dresden
Klaus-Jürgen Leweck AA Elmshorn (Norderstedt)
Alfred Schwarz Zentrale
Carsten Malter AA Saarland (Saarbrücken)
Alexander Brock AA Bonn
Karin Bassing AA Schweinfurt
Jens Krüger AA Lüneburg-Uelzen (Lüneburg)
Jörg Daberkow AA Berlin Nord
Steffi Heidenreich AA Magdeburg
Michael Friedla AA Stuttgart
Dominic Arenth AA Kaiserslautern-Pirmasens (Zweibrücken)
André Müller AA Essen
Karen Schubert AA Berlin Mitte
Peter Moldan AA München
Laura Riedel AA Leipzig
Axel Herz AA Gießen
Sigrun Menge AA Heide
Manfred Kurz AA Trier (Saarburg)
Martin Schrör AA Essen
Christian Roth AA Schwandorf
Sascha Hoffrogge AA Bremen-Bremerhaven (Bremen)
Peter Sauter AA Freiburg
Aline Sträßer AA Saarland (Saarbrücken)
Beatrice Wellermann AA Rheine
Knut Beckmann AA Gotha (Mühlhausen)
Kerstin Martin AA Annaberg-Buchholz
Henning Dörrie AA Heide
Simone Warren Zentrale
Wolfgang Kroher AA Nürnberg
Toby McKenna AA Koblenz-Mayen (Koblenz)
Cornelia Lobin AA Dortmund
Daniel Busse AA Berlin Mitte (Marzahn-Hellersdorf)
Thomas Steinborn AA Deggendorf (Bogen)
Sandra Peine AA Helmstedt (Wolfsburg)
Tanja Kaltenmark AA Ulm
Rainer Britz AA Saarland (Neunkirchen)
Jörg Wüstenhagen AA Solingen- Wuppertal (Remscheid)
Manuela Wallach AA Altenburg-Gera (Gera)
Sandra Föllen AA Berlin Mitte
Robert Clauß AA Nürnberg
Annika Hecht-Vogelsang AA Koblenz-Mayen (Cochem)
Markus Jenner AA Dortmund
Robert Kailer AA München (Rosenheim)
Martina Rzeha AA Neuruppin
Carsten Synagowitz AA Hannover
Joana Peifer AA Waiblingen
Anikó Kummer AA Chemnitz (Hainichen)
Ute Lucchesi AA Hamburg
Christian Tasler IT-Systemhaus
Tobias Weyrich AA Trier
Frank Nolting AA Herford
Melissa Luck AA Gotha
Florian Buckenleib AA Nürnberg
Christine Ries AA Koblenz-Mayen (Koblenz)
Patrick Beiersdorfer AA Paderborn
Chris Heldt AA Berlin Mitte
Oliver Karst AA Aschaffenburg
Mario Di Guida RD Niedersachsen-Bremen
Oleg Heintz AA Stuttgart
Jörg Budke AA Saarland (Homburg)
Corinna Ortmanns AA Aachen-Düren (Aachen)
Sabine Hühner AA Erfurt
Kathrin Herbert AA Riesa
Jörg Fuhrmann AA Koblenz-Mayen (Mayen)
Jan-Peter Kaiser AA Flensburg
Monika Teriet Zentrale
Frank Imperiale AA Dortmund
Johannes Backhaus AA Berlin Mitte
Achim Wellems AA Trier (BTS Daun)
Torsten Müller AA Hannover
Dominik Münch AA Schwäbisch-Hall – Tauberbischofsheim (Wertheim)
Patricia Eisenbarth AA Saarland (Saarbrücken)
Marion Flottau-Sepic AA Bochum
Matthias Dahl AA Berlin Mitte (Lichtenberg)
Jerome Matthes AA Erfurt
Patrick Nebinger AA Koblenz-Mayen (Koblenz)
Frank Engler AA Meschede-Soest (Lippstadt)
Peter Schröder AA Osnabrück
Thomas Nückel AA Montabaur (Westerburg)
Jana Gräfenstein AA Berlin Mitte (Berlin Nord)
Lothar Santer RD Nordrhein-Westfalen
Christin Zange AA Erfurt
Andre Layendecker AA Koblenz-Mayen (Andernach)
Thomas Palus AA Lüneburg-Uelzen (Nienburg)
Andreas Behre HdBA Mannheim (Mülheim an der Ruhr)
Petra Oost AA Ludwigshafen (Frankenthal)
Nicola Neuhäuser AA Erfurt
Canan Schmidt AA Berlin Mitte (Treptow-Köpenick)
Kerstin Thielecke AA Göttingen
Rita Bárdos AA Koblenz-Mayen (Andernach)
Anne-Katrin Stark AA Gotha
Julien Goerges AA Berlin Mitte
Thomas Heinlein AA Freiberg
Frank Schäfer AA Neubrandenburg